10m LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$28.88
In stock
SKU
CM-102625BSTK
* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX * Core Size: 50/125 micron * Connector Details: LC to SC * Color: Aqua * Number ringed
More Information
SKU CM-102625BSTK
Cable Type OM3
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:10m LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.