10m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$10.16
In stock
Only 8 left
SKU
CM-105470-L3BSTK
* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to SC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling
* 100% tested
* Test report included in each cable

Connector Type LC-SC Singlemode
Polishing UPC
Return Loss 55dB
Insertion Loss 0.30dB
Ferrule Material Ceramic (zirconia)
Ferrule Diameter 1.25 mm / 2.5 mm
Body type Simplex
Nominal Diameter Core 9/125 µm
Jacket Material LSZH
Operation Temperature Range -20°C +70°C
Cable Diameter 3.0mm

More Information
SKU CM-105470-L3BSTK
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:10m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Simplex LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.