10m LC/UPC-ST/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$28.04
In stock
Only 1 left
SKU
CM-102806-L3BSTK
10m LC/UPC-ST/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More Information
SKU CM-102806-L3BSTK
Color Orange
Cable Length 10 meters
Cable Type Multimode, OM1
Connector(s) LC/UPC, ST/UPC
Fiber Duplex Type Duplex
Jacket Material LSZH
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:10m LC/UPC-ST/UPC OM1 Multimode Duplex LSZH 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.