12-Pack 1m SC/APC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow

$31.72
Out of stock
SKU
CM-104035BSTK

Fiber pigtails are ideal for fusion and splicing, our fiber pigtails are quality tested to meet fiber industry standards and the most stringent performance specifications.


Features:

* 12-Pack
* Low insertion loss 
* Low back reflection loss 
* Ideal for telecommunication networks 
* Meets ISO9001 and RoHS

Spcification
Connector Type SC Singlemode
Polishing APC
Return Loss 60dB
Insertion Loss 0.30dB
Length 1meter
OD 0.9mm
Ferrule Material Ceramic (zirconial)
Operation Temperature Range -20°C +70°C
Jacket Color Yellow
Jacket MaterialOFNR/LSZH
More Information
SKU CM-104035BSTK
Cable Length 1 meter
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:12-Pack 1m SC/APC Singlemode Pigtail Yellow
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.