1m LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Special Price $8.48 Regular Price $10.60
In stock
SKU
CM-102621BSTK
* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX * Core Size: 50/125 micron * Connector Details: LC to SC * Color: Aqua * Number ringed
More Information
SKU CM-102621BSTK
Color Aqua
Cable Length 1 meter
Cable Type Multimode, OM3
Connector(s) LC/UPC, SC/UPC
Fiber Core 50/125 µm
Fiber Duplex Type Duplex
Jacket Material OFNR
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:1m LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2023 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.