2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$12.24
In stock
Only 10 left
SKU
CM-102793-L2BSTK
2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More Information
SKU CM-102793-L2BSTK
Connectors LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.