2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$12.24
Out of stock
SKU
CM-102793-LBSTK
More Information
SKU CM-102793-LBSTK
Connectors LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:2m LC/UPC-LC/UPC Singlemode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.