30m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$34.24
In stock
SKU
CM-102883-L2BSTK
30m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More Information
SKU CM-102883-L2BSTK
Color Yellow
Cable Length 30 meters
Cable Type SingleMode
Connector(s) LC/UPC, SC/UPC
Fiber Duplex Type Duplex
Jacket Material LSZH
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:30m LC/UPC-SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.