3m LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$7.56
In stock
Only 7 left
SKU
CM-105458BSTK
* Used to connect patch panels and/or network devices that utilize LC to LC style connectors and require 9/125 Single mode cabling 
* 100% tested
* Test report included in each cable

Connector Type LC-LC Singlemode
Polishing APC
Return Loss 60dB
Insertion Loss 0.30 dB
Ferrule Material Ceramic (zirconia)
Ferrule Diameter 1.25 mm / 2.5 mm
Body type Simplex
Nominal Diameter Core 9/125 µm
Jacket Material OFNR/LSZH
Operating Temperature Range -20°C +70°C

More Information
SKU CM-105458BSTK
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:3m LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.