3m LC/UPC SC/UPC OM4 Multimoide Duplex Erika Violet Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$18.72
In stock
SKU
CM-105028BSTK

CableMax OM4 fiber optic patch cables are constructed of high quality ceramic ferrules and connectors, and 100% tested for quality assurance. Each cable includes test report.

Connector Type LC-SC Multimode
Polishing UPC
Return Loss 55 dB
Insertion Loss 0.30 dB
Ferrule Material Ceramic (zirconia)
Ferrule Diameter 1.25 mm / 2.5 mm
Cabled Optical Fiber OM4
Nominal Diameter Core 50/125 µm
Jacket Material OFNR/LSZH
Jacket Color Erika Violet
Operation Temperature Range -20°C +70°C

More Information
SKU CM-105028BSTK
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:3m LC/UPC SC/UPC OM4 Multimoide Duplex Erika Violet Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.