5m LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH 1.8mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$19.08
Out of stock
SKU
CM-102624-L1BSTK
5m LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH 1.8mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable
More Information
SKU CM-102624-L1BSTK
Cable Type OM3
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:5m LC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex LSZH 1.8mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.