5m SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable

$18.68
In stock
Only 10 left
SKU
CM-102637BSTK
* Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gb/s, 1000Base-SX * Core Size: 50/125 micron * Connector Details: SC to SC * Color: Aqua * Number ringed
More Information
SKU CM-102637BSTK
Cable Type OM3
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:5m SC/UPC-SC/UPC OM3 Multimode Duplex OFNR 2.0mm Aqua Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.