LC/UPC SM Attenuator F-M 1dB Plastic Blue

$20.80
In stock
SKU
CM-105164BSTK
Fiber Optic Attenuators are used in Fiber Optic Links to reduce the optical power at a certain label.

* LC Connector
* Single Mode
* UPC Polish
* Fixed Attenuation
* Ceramic Ferrule
* Plastic
* 1dB
More Information
SKU CM-105164BSTK
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:LC/UPC SM Attenuator F-M 1dB Plastic Blue
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.