SC/APC SM Attenuator F-M 3dB Metal Green

$27.64
In stock
Only 2 left
SKU
CM-105173BSTK
Fiber Optic Attenuators are used in Fiber Optic Links to reduce the optical power at a certain label.

* SC Connector
* Single mode
* APC Polish
* Fixed Attenuation
* Metal
* 3dB
More Information
SKU CM-105173BSTK
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SC/APC SM Attenuator F-M 3dB Metal Green
Copyright © 2022 CableMax, Inc. All rights reserved.